Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil (Escritório)

    0800 41 2100

    - Escritório - Rua Comendador Araújo 499, 11º andar, Centro - Curitiba (Escritório) - Paraná - Brazil - 80420-000

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > 1XN BALANCED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
35500100OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500101OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500200OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500202OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A SC-UPC/SC-UPC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505000OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X4 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505001OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505002OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.26
35505003OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505004OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X4 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505005OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505007OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505008OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X4 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505009OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505025OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505027OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505028OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505033OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-UPC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505034OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-UPC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505035OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-UPC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505042OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505043OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505044OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505046OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 90X20X10 COMPACT 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 2.0D2.0/0.9D2.0
35505047OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X64 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505051OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 90X20X10 COMPACT 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 2.0D2.0/0.7D2.0
35505052OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 1.2D0.9/1.2D0.9
35505054OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 1.5D2/1.5D2
35505055OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X64 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 1.5D2/1.5D2
35505060OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.5D2/0.5D2

1XN BALANCED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Balanced Passive Optical Splitter with split ratio 1xN, PLC/FBT technology with G.657A fiber.

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.