Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > 1XN TAPERED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
35500123OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 01/99 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500129OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 01/99 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500127OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 02/98 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500128OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 02/98 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500141OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 05/95 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500126OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 05/95 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500142OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 10/90 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500133OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 10/90 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500143OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 15/85 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500134OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 15/85 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500144OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 20/80 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500135OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 20/80 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500043OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 20/80 BLI A/B G-657A SC-UPC/SC-UPC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500145OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 25/75 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500136OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 25/75 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500146OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 30/70 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500137OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 30/70 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500138OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 35/65 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500130OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 35/65 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500139OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 40/60 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500131OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 40/60 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500140OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 45/55 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500132OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 1X2 45/55 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9

1XN TAPERED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Unbalanced Passive Optical Splitter with split ratio 1x2, FBT technology with G.657A fiber.

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.