Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil (Escritório)

    0800 41 2100

    - Escritório - Rua Comendador Araújo 499, 11º andar, Centro - Curitiba (Escritório) - Paraná - Brazil - 80420-000

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > 2XN BALANCED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
35500039OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 2X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35500121OPTICAL SPLITTER FBT 2X2 50/50 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35500265OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X16 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505019OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X2 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505020OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X4 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505021OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505022OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X16 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505023OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X32 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505024OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X64 BLI A/B G-657A NC/NC 2.0D0.25/2.0D0.25
35505029OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X8 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505030OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X4 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505031OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X16 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505032OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X32 BLI A/B G-657A NC/SC-APC 1.5D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505036OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X32 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9
35505059OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X32 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.5D2/0.5D2
35505065OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X2 BLI A/B G-657A LC-APC/LC-APC 1.3D0.9/1.3D0.9
35505066OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 2X64 BLI A/B G-657A SC-APC/SC-APC 0.6D0.9/0.6D0.9

2XN BALANCED OPTICAL SPLITTER

Balanced Passive Optical Splitter with split ratio 2xN, FBT/PLC technology with G.657A fiber.

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.