Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > INDUSTRIAL TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED WITH IP67 LC DUPLEX

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
33901065TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F 50.0 LC-UPC(IP67)/LC-UPC(IP67) 10.0M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK - IO
33902821TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F 50.0 LC-UPC(IP67)/NC 2.5M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK - IO
33901066TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F 50.0 LC-UPC/LC-UPC(IP67) 0.4D2/10.0M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK (A - B) - IO
33902951TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F OM3 LC-UPC(IP67)/LC-UPC(IP67) 10.0M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK - IO
33902952TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F OM3 LC-UPC(IP67)/LC-UPC(IP67) 50.0M - TIGHT - LSZH - BLACK - IO
33902956TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F OM3 LC-UPC/LC-UPC(IP67) 0.8D2/50.0M - TIGHT - LSZH - BLACK (A - B) - IO
33901063TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F SM LC-UPC(IP67)/LC-UPC(IP67) 10.0M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK - IO
33901064TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 02F SM LC-UPC/LC-UPC(IP67) 0.4D2/10.0M - TIGHT - RISER - BLACK (A - B) - IO

INDUSTRIAL TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED WITH IP67 LC DUPLEX

Optical cable construction type "tight buffered" pre-connectorized with IP67 duplex LC connectors

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.