Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil (Escritório)

    0800 41 2100

    - Escritório - Rua Comendador Araújo 499, 11º andar, Centro - Curitiba (Escritório) - Paraná - Brazil - 80420-000

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > MODULE SFP GPON LR 1490NM SC-UPC

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
35510197TRANSCEIVER SFP GPON CLASSE B+ 2.5GBPS LR 1490NM SC-UPC (20KM)
35510275TRANSCEIVER SFP GPON 2.5GBPS C+ LR 1 490 NM SC-UPC (SM 20KM)

MODULE SFP GPON LR 1490NM SC-UPC

The Optical Transceiver is a component used in conjunction with the Uplink boards of the GPON platform.

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.