Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil (Escritório)

    0800 41 2100

    - Escritório - Rua Comendador Araújo 499, 11º andar, Centro - Curitiba (Escritório) - Paraná - Brazil - 80420-000

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > OPTICAL PATCH CORD DUPLEX

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
33003768DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D SC-UPC/SC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - YELLOW
33001010DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D SC-UPC/SC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - YELLOW
33001312DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 SC-UPC/SC-UPC 5.0M - LSZH - AQUA
33001572DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - YELLOW (A - B)
33002125DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 SC-UPC/SC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - AQUA
33002170DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM3 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
33002300DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM3 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - AQUA - (A - B)
33002301DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D SC-UPC/SC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - BLUE
33002302DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D SC-UPC/SC-UPC 5.0M - LSZH - BLUE
33002307DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - BLUE (A - B)
33003804DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - BLUE (A - B)
35200592DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/SC-UPC 2.5M - OFN - AQUA
35200877DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - OFN - AQUA (A - B)
35200878DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 5.0M - OFN - AQUA (A - B)
35200918DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.5M - LSZH - AQUA (A-B)
35200920DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 5.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35200938DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35200970DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM G-652D LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - YELLOW (A - B)
35200985DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM3 SC-UPC/SC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - AQUA
35200988DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35201042DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM3 SC-UPC/SC-UPC 2.0M - LSZH - AQUA

OPTICAL PATCH CORD DUPLEX

Optical duplex cable with optical connectors at both ends.

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.