Comparativo de Produtos Furukawa


  • Furukawa Curitiba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - R. Hasdrubal Bellegard 820, Cidade Industrial - Curitiba - Paraná - Brazil - 81460-120

  • Furukawa Sorocaba Brasil

    0800 41 2100

    - Centro de Produção - Av. Pirelli 1.100, Éden - Sorocaba - São Paulo - Brazil - 18103-085

The features of this site are not 100% compatible with Internet Explorer. It is recommended to use Internet Edge, Google Chrome or Mozila Firefox.

Products

 > Products Catalog > OPTICAL PATCH CORD DUPLEX

Furukawa Products

Part Numbers Product
35200879DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 10.0M - OFN - AQUA (A - B)
35201014DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 12.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35201015DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 15.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35200918DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 2.5M - LSZH - AQUA (A-B)
35200877DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - OFN - AQUA (A - B)
35200938DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 3.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35200878DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 5.0M - OFN - AQUA (A - B)
35200920DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/LC-UPC 5.0M - LSZH - AQUA (A - B)
35200592DUPLEX OPTICAL PATCH CORD OM4 LC-UPC/SC-UPC 2.5M - OFN - AQUA

OPTICAL PATCH CORD DUPLEX

Optical duplex cable with optical connectors at both ends.

Related Items

  • Test Result for Optical Connec...

    Consultation of the values for tests performed for optical connectorized products

See also our solutions

Browse through our catalog and check how we transform highly complex projects into rapid and robust solutions that meet the communication infrastructure demands worldwide.

Online store

We have a network of Distributors channels, check here our accredited to meet with quality and agility,

Support

We are the first company in Brazil to offer the 25-year Extended Warranty Program. Learn more with our network of solution providers.